Products Search :
Home About Us Products News Feedback Contact
YOUR POSITION : Home >> Products >> Heavy Plain Base
  Piston
  Gland
  Head
  Clevis
  Ends
  Base
  Port
  Trunnion
  Bracket
  Spherical Mount
  Block
  Flange
  Pin
Heavy Plain Base Heavy Plain Base
Heavy Plain Base Draft Heavy Plain Base
Description :

Material: Alloy / carbon steel

 

Part NoABCD
MY-PB7003240133
MY-PB701405013
MY-PB702506013
MY-PB703607013
MY-PB704708015
MY-PB705809015
MY-PB70610011525
MY-PB707120140305

 

[BACK]
Copyright © 2015-2016 Ningbo Mycasting Industry Co.,Ltd   Factory Address£ºMatou Industry Development Zone, Qiu Town, Ningbo, China
Tel: +86-574-87407393 Fax: +86-574-87407392