Products Search :
Home About Us Products News Feedback Contact
YOUR POSITION : Home >> Products >> Casting Plain Base
  Piston
  Gland
  Head
  Clevis
  Ends
  Base
  Port
  Trunnion
  Bracket
  Spherical Mount
  Block
  Flange
  Pin
Casting Plain Base Casting Plain Base
Casting Plain Base Draft Casting Plain Base
Description :

Material: carbon steel /low Alloy

 

Part NoABCD
MY-CFL70033602560
MY-CFL70133702570
MY-CFL70240803070
MY-CFL70340903080
MY-CFL704401003090
MY-CFL7054011530100
MY-CFL7065515540125

 

[BACK]
Copyright © 2015-2016 Ningbo Mycasting Industry Co.,Ltd   Factory Address£ºMatou Industry Development Zone, Qiu Town, Ningbo, China
Tel: +86-574-87407393 Fax: +86-574-87407392