Products Search :
Home About Us Products News Feedback Contact
YOUR POSITION : Home >> Products >> Welded rod end spherical Clevis
  Piston
  Gland
  Head
  Clevis
  Ends
  Base
  Port
  Trunnion
  Bracket
  Spherical Mount
  Block
  Flange
  Pin
Welded rod end spherical Clevis Welded rod end spherical Clevis
Welded rod end spherical Clevis Draft Welded rod end spherical Clevis
Description :

Material: welding steel /low carbon steel

 

PART NOCBCDECWLW
MY-CLW70119153895530
MY-CLW702212045106040
MY-CLW703252050106540
MY-CLW704272550127040
MY-CLW705272550127045
MY-CLW706303055158050
MY-CLW707303060158550
MY-CLW708303070159060

 

[BACK]
Copyright © 2015-2016 Ningbo Mycasting Industry Co.,Ltd   Factory Address£ºMatou Industry Development Zone, Qiu Town, Ningbo, China
Tel: +86-574-87407393 Fax: +86-574-87407392