Products Search :
Home About Us Products News Feedback Contact
YOUR POSITION : Home >> Products >> Plain Base
  Piston
  Gland
  Head
  Clevis
  Ends
  Base
  Port
  Trunnion
  Bracket
  Spherical Mount
  Block
  Flange
  Pin
Plain Base Plain Base
Plain Base Draft Plain Base
Description :

Material: Alloy / carbon steel

 

Part NoABCD
MY-PB7003240133
MY-PB701405013
MY-PB702506013
MY-PB703607013
MY-PB704708015
MY-PB705809015
MY-PB70610011525
MY-PB707120140305

 

[BACK]
Copyright © 2015-2016 Ningbo Mycasting Industry Co.,Ltd   Factory Address£ºMatou Industry Development Zone, Qiu Town, Ningbo, China
Tel: +86-574-87407393 Fax: +86-574-87407392