Products Search :
Home About Us Products News Feedback Contact
YOUR POSITION : Home >> Products >> Trunnion
  Piston
  Gland
  Head
  Clevis
  Ends
  Base
  Port
  Trunnion
  Bracket
  Spherical Mount
  Block
  Flange
  Pin
Trunnion Trunnion
Trunnion Draft Trunnion
Description :

Material: Steel / carbon steel

 

PART NOABCDE
MY-WT7004560202040
MY-WT7015065252560
MY-WT7026080303080
MY-WT70370903030100
MY-WT704801004040115
MY-WT7051001284545135
MY-WT7061151505050150
MY-WT7508095125404050
MY-WT76090100150454570
MY-WT77120120178503550
MY-WT780140165215504470
MY-WT780150170240504575

 

[BACK]
Copyright © 2015-2016 Ningbo Mycasting Industry Co.,Ltd   Factory Address£ºMatou Industry Development Zone, Qiu Town, Ningbo, China
Tel: +86-574-87407393 Fax: +86-574-87407392