Products Search :
Home About Us Products News Feedback Contact
YOUR POSITION : Home >> Products >> Flange
  Piston
  Gland
  Head
  Clevis
  Ends
  Base
  Port
  Trunnion
  Bracket
  Spherical Mount
  Block
  Flange
  Pin
Flange Flange
Flange Draft Flange
Description :

Material: steel /Alloy

 

Part NoABCThickness
MY-FBR70010080910
MY-FBR701120901110
MY-FBR7021301001312
MY-FBR7031401101312
MY-FBR7041601301515
MY-FBR7051701401515
MY-FBR7062001602020
MY-FBR7072402002025

 

[BACK]
Copyright © 2015-2016 Ningbo Mycasting Industry Co.,Ltd   Factory Address£ºMatou Industry Development Zone, Qiu Town, Ningbo, China
Tel: +86-574-87407393 Fax: +86-574-87407392